Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khed (KHED) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khed
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP00.14C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5005.36hr
09008THVM MMCT SPL00.32Mumbai Central09.0508.33hr
50104RN DADAR PASS07.52Dadar14.2006.28hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP12.02Bandra Terminus18.4506.43hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER12.35Lokmanyatilak18.3005.55hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP14.14Panvel18.1003.56hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS14.51Diva Jn20.1005.19hr
01450RN PUNE SPL15.26Panvel20.1004.44hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS15.45C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4005.55hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS17.22Panvel20.5003.28hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS17.36Panvel21.2003.44hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL21.00C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4006.40hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL21.00C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4006.40hr
01038PERN LTT SPL22.30Lokmanyatilak05.0006.30hr
01040ZARP LTT SPL22.30Lokmanyatilak05.0006.30hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS23.52Dadar06.4506.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khed and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 16 trains beween Khed and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Lokmanyatilak is Madgaon Mumbai Cst KONKAN KANYA EXPRESS (10112) departs at 00.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Lokmanyatilak is SAWANTWADI ROAD DADAR TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) departs at 23.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khed to Lokmanyatilak is Coimbatore Jn Jabalpur EXPRESS (02197) departs at 17.22 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 215km in 03.28 hrs.