Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khed (KHED) to Thivim (THVM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khed
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
10111KONKAN KANYA EX03.58Thivim10.1106.13hr
01037LTT PERN SPL06.02Pernem14.3008.28hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL06.40Thivim12.5206.12hr
09011BDTS MAJN SPL06.44Thivim12.5206.08hr
09001MMCT MAJN SPL06.44Thivim12.5206.08hr
09418ADI THVM GANAPATI SPL06.44Thivim16.0009.16hr
09009BDTS MAJN SPL06.44Thivim12.5206.08hr
09007MMCT THVM GANAPATI SPL06.44Thivim16.0009.16hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR10.00Thivim16.0006.00hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS12.24Thivim19.0106.37hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP21.12Thivim03.4006.28hr
09416ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL22.52Thivim05.3006.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khed and Thivim?
    There are 12 trains beween Khed and Thivim.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Thivim is Mumbai Cst Madgaon KONKAN KANYA EXPREES (10111) departs at 03.58 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khed?
    The first train from Khed to Thivim is ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL (09416) departs at 22.52 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thivim and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khed to Thivim is Lokmanyatilak Madgaon DOUBLE DECKAR (11085) departs at 10.00 and train runs on W F Su. It covers the distance of 417km in 06.00 hrs.