Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khidirpur (KIRP) to Kolkata (KOAA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khidirpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
30321MJT HNB LOCAL09.28Kolkata10.1400.46hr
30411BBDB SDAH LOCAL10.54Sealdah12.0001.06hr
30121NACC NH LOCAL11.10Kolkata11.5300.43hr
30413BBDB SDAH LOCAL11.25Sealdah12.3001.05hr
30333MJT HB LOCAL11.53Kolkata12.3300.40hr
30452SDAH KOAA LOCAL16.00Kolkata16.5500.55hr
30317MJT DTK LOCAL16.38Kolkata17.2100.43hr
30122NH BLN LOCAL16.51Ballygunge Jn17.2800.37hr
30331MJT HB LOCAL17.35Kolkata18.1000.35hr
30612KOAA BRP LOCAL18.06Baruipur Jn19.3301.27hr
30135MJT RHA LOCAL18.19Kolkata19.0100.42hr
30451BBDB SDAH LOCAL18.33Sealdah19.2500.52hr
30111BLN BP LOCAL18.47Kolkata19.4100.54hr
30123MJT NH LOCAL19.48Kolkata20.2200.34hr
30313MJT BT LOCAL20.15Kolkata20.4700.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khidirpur and Kolkata?
    There are 15 trains beween Khidirpur and Kolkata.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khidirpur?
    The first train from Khidirpur to Kolkata is Majerhat Hasanabad Jn LOCAL (30321) departs at 09.28 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khidirpur?
    The first train from Khidirpur to Kolkata is Majerhat Barasat Jn LOCAL (30313) departs at 20.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kolkata and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khidirpur to Kolkata is Majerhat Barasat Jn LOCAL (30313) departs at 20.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 14km in 00.32 hrs.