Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khurda Road Jn (KUR) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khurda Road Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP00.10Duvvada07.0506.55hr
22809VSKP SF EXP01.45Visakhapatnam08.2006.35hr
22853SHM VSKP SF EXP01.55Visakhapatnam08.2006.25hr
22873DGHA VSKP EXP01.55Visakhapatnam08.2006.25hr
22807SRC MAS AC EXP02.05Visakhapatnam08.0005.55hr
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS02.10Visakhapatnam07.5505.45hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS04.10Visakhapatnam10.4006.30hr
18463PRASANTHI EXP06.00Visakhapatnam12.4506.45hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS06.55Visakhapatnam12.3505.40hr
12867HWH PDY EXP06.55Visakhapatnam12.3505.40hr
18047AMARAVATHI EXP06.55Visakhapatnam12.3505.40hr
12839HWH MAS MAIL07.25Visakhapatnam13.5006.25hr
15228MFP YPR EXP07.30Visakhapatnam14.0506.35hr
06057SRC MAS SPECIAL07.35Visakhapatnam14.1506.40hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS07.40Visakhapatnam14.0506.25hr
22642SHM TVC EXPRESS07.40Visakhapatnam14.0506.25hr
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS07.40Visakhapatnam14.0506.25hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP08.00Visakhapatnam14.0506.05hr
22819INTER CITY EXP08.05Visakhapatnam15.0006.55hr
07439TATA KCG SPL08.15Duvvada15.1507.00hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS08.40Visakhapatnam15.3006.50hr
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS08.40Visakhapatnam15.3006.50hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS08.40Visakhapatnam15.3006.50hr
12514GHY SC EXPRESS08.40Visakhapatnam15.3006.50hr
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS08.40Visakhapatnam15.3006.50hr
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS09.00Visakhapatnam16.1007.10hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP10.40Visakhapatnam17.0506.25hr
12830BBS CHENNAI EXP12.30Visakhapatnam18.4506.15hr
12898BBS PDY EXPRESS12.30Visakhapatnam18.4506.15hr
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS12.30Visakhapatnam18.3506.05hr
18496BBS RMM EXPRESS12.30Visakhapatnam18.4506.15hr
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS12.30Visakhapatnam18.4506.15hr
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP12.30Visakhapatnam18.4506.15hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP14.25Visakhapatnam23.1508.50hr
12703FALAKNUMA EXP15.00Visakhapatnam21.0506.05hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS15.55Visakhapatnam22.1506.20hr
22883PURI YPR G RATH16.05Visakhapatnam22.3006.25hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP16.55Visakhapatnam23.5006.55hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS18.30Visakhapatnam01.1006.40hr
22612NJP MAS EXPRESS18.30Visakhapatnam01.1006.40hr
22859PURI CHENNAI EXP18.40Visakhapatnam01.1006.30hr
22849SHM SC WKLY EXP19.45Visakhapatnam01.5006.05hr
22605PRR VM EXPRESS19.45Visakhapatnam01.5006.05hr
22603KGP VM SF EXP19.45Visakhapatnam01.5006.05hr
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXP19.45Visakhapatnam01.5006.05hr
22825SHM MAS SF EXP19.45Visakhapatnam01.5006.05hr
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR20.20Visakhapatnam02.1005.50hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP20.20Visakhapatnam02.1005.50hr
18645EAST COAST EXP20.30Visakhapatnam03.4507.15hr
06009SRC PDY SPL20.50Duvvada03.5507.05hr
12841COROMANDAL EXP22.25Visakhapatnam04.0005.35hr
20815TATA VSKP SF EXP22.30Visakhapatnam04.3506.05hr
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP22.50Visakhapatnam04.3505.45hr
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP22.50Visakhapatnam04.3505.45hr
22882BBS PUNE EXP22.50Visakhapatnam04.3505.45hr
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESS22.50Duvvada05.2006.30hr
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESS23.35Visakhapatnam05.3506.00hr
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXP23.35Visakhapatnam05.3506.00hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP23.35Visakhapatnam05.3506.00hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS23.35Visakhapatnam05.3506.00hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS23.35Visakhapatnam05.3506.00hr
12773SHM SC AC EXP23.35Visakhapatnam05.3506.00hr
from Bhubaneswar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
20889HUMSAFAR EXP19.50Visakhapatnam02.1006.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khurda Road Jn and Visakhapatnam?
    There are 63 trains beween Khurda Road Jn and Visakhapatnam.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khurda Road Jn?
    The first train from Khurda Road Jn to Visakhapatnam is Howrah Jn Ernakulam Jn ANTODAYA EXPRESS (22877) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khurda Road Jn?
    The first train from Khurda Road Jn to Visakhapatnam is Shalimar Secunderabad Jn AC EXPRESS (12773) departs at 23.35 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Visakhapatnam and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khurda Road Jn to Visakhapatnam is Howrah Jn Chennai Central COROMANDAL EXPRESS (12841) departs at 22.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 424km in 05.35 hrs.