Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khusropur (KOO) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khusropur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
03576PNBE ASN SPECIAL00.42Hathidah Jn01.5501.13hr
03512PNBE ASN SPL00.52Hathidah Jn02.3001.38hr
13236INTERCITY EXP06.08Hathidah Jn07.3501.27hr
03236DNR SBG SPL06.08Hathidah Jn07.3501.27hr
18184DNR TATA EXP06.58Hathidah Jn08.0401.06hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP07.13Hathidah Jn08.2001.07hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP07.31Hathidah Jn08.4701.16hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES09.03Hathidah Jn10.0501.02hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU09.37Hathidah Jn11.5002.13hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU11.58Hathidah Jn13.4301.45hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES13.25Hathidah Jn14.2601.01hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU15.28Hathidah Jn17.0001.32hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP15.48Hathidah Jn17.0701.19hr
55528PNBE JYG PASS16.26Hathidah Jn Upper18.4602.20hr
18626HTE PRNC EXP16.56Hathidah Jn Upper18.0501.09hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS17.06Hathidah Jn19.0802.02hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP17.06Hathidah Jn19.0802.02hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES18.04Hathidah Jn19.5601.52hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU20.40Hathidah Jn23.1702.37hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP21.05Hathidah Jn22.2301.18hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS21.39Hathidah Jn22.4001.01hr
13246CAPITAL EXP23.56Hathidah Jn Upper01.0101.05hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP23.56Hathidah Jn Upper01.0101.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khusropur and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Khusropur and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khusropur?
    The first train from Khusropur to Hathidah Jn is Patna Jn Asansol Jn SPECIAL (03576) departs at 00.42 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khusropur?
    The first train from Khusropur to Hathidah Jn is RAJENDRANAGAR T GUWAHATI KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS (13248) departs at 23.56 and train runs on M Tu W Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khusropur to Hathidah Jn is Lokmanyatilak Guwahati GUWAHATI EXPRESS (15647) departs at 13.25 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 66km in 01.01 hrs.