Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khusropur (KOO) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khusropur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63211JSME PNBE MEMU00.15Patna Saheb00.4100.26hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS02.01Patna Saheb02.2800.27hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP02.01Patna Saheb02.2800.27hr
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU04.50Patna Saheb05.2900.39hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS04.59Patna Saheb05.2000.21hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP05.45Patna Saheb06.1900.34hr
63217MKA DNR MEMU07.46Patna Saheb08.1600.30hr
53229RGD DNR PASS07.59Patna Saheb08.3400.35hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX08.14Patna Saheb08.5500.41hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP08.14Patna Saheb08.5500.41hr
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP09.34Patna Saheb09.5800.24hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS09.46Patna Saheb10.0800.22hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU10.37Patna Saheb11.0900.32hr
55527JYG PNBE PASS11.11Patna Saheb11.4600.35hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP11.26Patna Saheb12.2300.57hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU11.38Patna Saheb13.0801.30hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS12.46Patna Saheb13.2200.36hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS12.46Patna Saheb13.2200.36hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP13.08Patna Saheb13.3800.30hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP13.08Patna Saheb13.3800.30hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES15.31Patna Jn18.3002.59hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP15.53Patna Saheb16.1800.25hr
63271MKA PNBE MEMU17.07Patna Saheb17.5600.49hr
18183TATA DNR EXP17.57Patna Saheb18.1000.13hr
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESS18.24Patna Saheb19.0100.37hr
03575ASN PNBE SPECIAL19.27Patna Saheb20.0800.41hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL19.27Patna Saheb20.0800.41hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP19.45Patna Saheb20.1900.34hr
53231TIA DNR PASS19.55Patna Saheb20.5701.02hr
03235SBG DNR SPECIAL20.58Patna Saheb21.5300.55hr
13235INTERCITY EXP21.10Patna Saheb21.5300.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khusropur and Patna Saheb?
    There are 31 trains beween Khusropur and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khusropur?
    The first train from Khusropur to Patna Saheb is Jasidih Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63211) departs at 00.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khusropur?
    The first train from Khusropur to Patna Saheb is Sahibganj Jn Danapur INTERCITY EXPRESS (13235) departs at 21.10 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khusropur to Patna Saheb is Tatanagar Jn Danapur EXPRESS (18183) departs at 17.57 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.13 hrs.