Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kishanganj (KNE) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kishanganj
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01712NJP JBP SPECIAL01.40Khagaria Jn.05.5304.13hr
15646GHY LTT EXP02.40Mansi Jn08.0005.20hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS02.40Khagaria Jn.08.1305.33hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP04.17Khagaria Jn.09.0504.48hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP04.35Khagaria Jn.09.0404.29hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS05.05Khagaria Jn.09.3404.29hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU05.05Khagaria Jn.09.3504.30hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP07.30Mansi Jn12.3605.06hr
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS09.20Khagaria Jn.13.4704.27hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS09.20Khagaria Jn.13.4504.25hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL13.22Khagaria Jn.18.0504.43hr
19306GHY INDB EXP14.48Mansi Jn18.5004.02hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS14.50Khagaria Jn.19.0204.12hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP15.25Mansi Jn21.0905.44hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS15.55Mansi Jn21.5005.55hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP15.55Mansi Jn21.5005.55hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP18.32Mansi Jn22.5004.18hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS19.30Khagaria Jn.00.0404.34hr
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESS19.30Khagaria Jn.00.0404.34hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS22.58Mansi Jn03.1004.12hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS22.58Khagaria Jn.03.2304.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kishanganj and Mansi Jn?
    There are 21 trains beween Kishanganj and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kishanganj?
    The first train from Kishanganj to Mansi Jn is NJP JBP SPECIAL (01712) departs at 01.40 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kishanganj?
    The first train from Kishanganj to Mansi Jn is Guwahati Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (15653) departs at 22.58 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kishanganj to Mansi Jn is Guwahati Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19306) departs at 14.48 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 211km in 04.02 hrs.