Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kishanganj (KNE) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kishanganj
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15646GHY LTT EXP02.40Mansi Jn08.0005.20hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS02.40Khagaria Jn.08.1505.35hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP04.21Khagaria Jn.09.0504.44hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP04.35Khagaria Jn.09.0504.30hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS05.06Khagaria Jn.09.3104.25hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU05.06Khagaria Jn.09.3104.25hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP07.30Mansi Jn12.3705.07hr
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS09.22Khagaria Jn.13.4504.23hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS09.22Khagaria Jn.13.4504.23hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL13.22Khagaria Jn.18.0504.43hr
19306GHY INDB EXP14.50Mansi Jn18.4403.54hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS14.52Khagaria Jn.18.5404.02hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP15.25Mansi Jn21.1905.54hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS16.00Mansi Jn22.0106.01hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP16.00Mansi Jn22.0106.01hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP18.32Mansi Jn22.5104.19hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS19.32Khagaria Jn.00.0404.32hr
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESS19.32Khagaria Jn.00.0404.32hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS22.55Mansi Jn03.1304.18hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS22.55Khagaria Jn.03.2704.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kishanganj and Mansi Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween Kishanganj and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kishanganj?
    The first train from Kishanganj to Mansi Jn is Guwahati Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (15646) departs at 02.40 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kishanganj?
    The first train from Kishanganj to Mansi Jn is Guwahati Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (15653) departs at 22.55 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kishanganj to Mansi Jn is Guwahati Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19306) departs at 14.50 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 211km in 03.54 hrs.