Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kishangarh (KSG) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kishangarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS02.08Gandhinagar Jaipur04.0201.54hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP02.11Gandhinagar Jaipur04.0301.52hr
17020HYB JP EXP03.45Jaipur06.2502.40hr
02731HYB JP SPL03.47Jaipur06.2502.38hr
19666UDZ KURJ EXP04.08Gandhinagar Jaipur06.2302.15hr
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESS05.55Gandhinagar Jaipur07.5301.58hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP06.43Gandhinagar Jaipur08.5802.15hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS06.43Gandhinagar Jaipur08.5802.15hr
59307INDB AII LINK E07.28Jaipur09.3002.02hr
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP07.28Jaipur09.2501.57hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP08.08Jaipur09.4001.32hr
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS11.35Jaipur13.1001.35hr
12991UDZ JP EXP11.55Jaipur13.3501.40hr
11203NGP JAIPUR EXP12.20Jaipur14.1001.50hr
15013RANIKHET EXP12.38Gandhinagar Jaipur14.4202.04hr
12988AII SDAH EXPRES13.15Jaipur14.4501.30hr
19573JAIPUR EXPRESS13.40Jaipur15.2001.40hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS14.35Gandhinagar Jaipur16.3301.58hr
12196AII AF INTERCITY15.28Gandhinagar Jaipur17.1901.51hr
12182DAYODAYA EXP15.55Jaipur17.2501.30hr
12016AJMER SHTBDI16.10Gandhinagar Jaipur17.5801.48hr
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI17.03Jaipur18.5501.52hr
19613AJMER ASR EXP18.23Gandhinagar Jaipur20.1701.54hr
19611AJMER ASR EXP18.23Gandhinagar Jaipur20.1701.54hr
12983AII CDG G RATH18.23Jaipur20.0001.37hr
54805JAIPUR PASSENGER18.53Jaipur22.5003.57hr
18208AII DURG EXP19.56Jaipur21.3001.34hr
19609UDZ HW EXP20.15Gandhinagar Jaipur22.0701.52hr
09722UDZ JP SF T SPL20.30Jaipur22.1001.40hr
19031HARIDWAR MAIL21.20Gandhinagar Jaipur23.2302.03hr
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP21.35Gandhinagar Jaipur23.5302.18hr
19409GORAKHPUR EXP21.35Gandhinagar Jaipur23.3702.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kishangarh and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 32 trains beween Kishangarh and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kishangarh?
    The first train from Kishangarh to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Rajkot Jn Delhi S Rohilla EXPRESS (19579) departs at 02.08 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kishangarh?
    The first train from Kishangarh to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Ahmedabad Jn Gorakhpur GORAKHPUR EXPRESS (19409) departs at 21.35 and train runs on Th F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kishangarh to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Ajmer Jn Sealdah EXPRESS (12988) departs at 13.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 109km in 01.30 hrs.