Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Hajipur Jn (HJP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13005AMRITSAR MAIL01.29Patna Jn03.4002.11hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS01.58Patna Jn04.0002.02hr
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU02.10Patna Jn07.0004.50hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Patna Jn04.4502.20hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Patna Jn04.4502.20hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH02.35Patna Jn05.3002.55hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS02.35Patna Jn05.1502.40hr
15097AMARNATH EXP02.50Hajipur Jn07.5005.00hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES02.50Patna Jn06.0003.10hr
15027MAURYA EXP03.07Hajipur Jn09.4506.38hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.22Rajendranagar T06.1502.53hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03.55Rajendranagar T07.4503.50hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.44Patna Jn09.4505.01hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.44Patna Jn09.4505.01hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS05.19Hajipur Jn11.0005.41hr
18181TATA CPR EXP06.22Hajipur Jn14.2007.58hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU07.00Patna Jn12.4505.45hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.16Patna Jn10.0002.44hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP07.16Patna Jn10.0002.44hr
13401INTERCITY EXP08.25Danapur12.4004.15hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP09.02Patna Jn13.4004.38hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.20Patna Jn15.0005.40hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP10.30Patna Jn14.2503.55hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.30Patna Jn14.2503.55hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11.02Patna Jn13.0001.58hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS11.10Patna Jn13.5002.40hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.10Patna Jn13.5002.40hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP11.12Patna Jn14.0502.53hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP12.00Patna Jn14.0502.05hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP12.40Rajendranagar T15.0002.20hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.41Patna Jn18.3004.49hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.00Patna Jn16.0002.00hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP14.00Patna Jn16.0002.00hr
12325KOAA NLDM EXP14.00Patna Jn16.0002.00hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.17Patna Jn16.4502.28hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
18183TATA DNR EXP16.04Danapur19.4503.41hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH16.25Patna Jn19.0002.35hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS17.06Patna Jn20.0002.54hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.44Patna Jn21.1503.31hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS18.56Patna Jn20.4501.49hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS18.56Patna Jn20.4501.49hr
13235INTERCITY EXP19.05Danapur23.3504.30hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU19.18Patna Jn01.0505.47hr
13509ASN GD EXPRESS19.37Hajipur Jn00.1804.41hr
13507ASN GKP EXPRESS19.37Hajipur Jn00.1804.41hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS19.37Hajipur Jn23.5704.20hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.20Patna Jn22.1001.50hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES21.59Hajipur Jn02.0504.06hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS22.51Patna Jn00.3501.44hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP23.12Patna Jn01.5502.43hr
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.46Patna Jn22.4502.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Hajipur Jn?
    There are 55 trains beween Kiul Jn and Hajipur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Hajipur Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 01.29 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Hajipur Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 23.12 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hajipur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Hajipur Jn is Asansol Jn Mumbai Cst EXPRESS (12361) departs at 22.51 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 123km in 01.44 hrs.