Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU01.45Hathidah Jn02.4501.00hr
53041HWH JYG PGR02.10Hathidah Jn Upper04.2702.17hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS02.35Hathidah Jn03.0000.25hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES02.50Hathidah Jn03.1300.23hr
15027MAURYA EXP03.05Hathidah Jn Upper03.5900.54hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.24Hathidah Jn03.5700.33hr
53043HWH RGD PASS03.35Hathidah Jn04.5101.16hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03.55Hathidah Jn04.3200.37hr
63203KIUL MKA MEMU04.10Hathidah Jn05.0800.58hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.44Hathidah Jn05.5901.15hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.44Hathidah Jn05.5901.15hr
18181TATA CPR EXP06.22Hathidah Jn Upper07.1500.53hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU06.48Hathidah Jn07.5501.07hr
13401INTERCITY EXP08.25Hathidah Jn08.5800.33hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP09.07Hathidah Jn09.5700.50hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.37Hathidah Jn10.1400.37hr
53049HWH MKA PAS10.00Hathidah Jn10.5500.55hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP10.30Hathidah Jn11.0400.34hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.30Hathidah Jn11.0400.34hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.10Hathidah Jn11.4300.33hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP12.40Hathidah Jn13.0300.23hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.40Hathidah Jn14.1400.34hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.07Hathidah Jn14.4100.34hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Hathidah Jn15.4300.23hr
18183TATA DNR EXP16.07Hathidah Jn16.4500.38hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR17.25Hathidah Jn Upper19.2201.57hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.48Hathidah Jn18.3100.43hr
13235INTERCITY EXP19.05Hathidah Jn19.4300.38hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU19.25Hathidah Jn20.5201.27hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU22.35Hathidah Jn23.1000.35hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP23.17Hathidah Jn23.5000.33hr
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.58Hathidah Jn20.1900.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 32 trains beween Kiul Jn and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Hathidah Jn is Kiul Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63205) departs at 01.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Hathidah Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 23.17 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Hathidah Jn is Howrah Jn Patna Jn JAN SHATABDI (12023) departs at 19.58 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 25km in 00.21 hrs.