Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Howrah Jn (HWH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS00.30Howrah Jn07.3007.00hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.15Howrah Jn12.4011.25hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS03.30Howrah Jn11.3008.00hr
13166SMI KOAA EXP04.18Kolkata12.3008.12hr
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS04.20Howrah Jn12.2008.00hr
53042JYG HWH PASS04.35Howrah Jn23.0018.25hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS04.36Howrah Jn15.5011.14hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP08.22Kolkata15.1506.53hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP08.22Kolkata15.1506.53hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS09.40Howrah Jn17.1507.35hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP10.18Howrah Jn19.3009.12hr
11106PRATHAM S SNGRM12.07Kolkata22.0009.53hr
53050MKA HWH PASS13.40Howrah Jn03.1513.35hr
53132MFP SDAH PASS14.30Sealdah03.2512.55hr
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS15.50Howrah Jn04.0012.10hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS16.40Howrah Jn23.0506.25hr
13106BUI SDAH EXP16.55Sealdah03.5010.55hr
53044RGD HWH PASS18.25Howrah Jn12.1017.45hr
13136JYG KOAA EXP18.30Kolkata04.0009.30hr
13138AMH KOAA EXP18.30Kolkata04.0009.30hr
13022MITHILA EXPRESS19.28Howrah Jn04.0508.37hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS19.50Howrah Jn03.2007.30hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP19.50Howrah Jn03.2007.30hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS20.55Sealdah10.5514.00hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP20.55Sealdah10.5514.00hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES21.08Kolkata07.2510.17hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP22.18Kolkata05.1506.57hr
12360KOL GARIB RATH22.18Kolkata05.1506.57hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS23.23Howrah Jn06.4007.17hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL23.40Howrah Jn07.3007.50hr
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12024JANSHATABDI EXP07.14Howrah Jn13.2506.11hr
13156MITHILANCHAL EX18.22Kolkata04.0009.38hr
13158TIRHUT EXPRESS18.22Kolkata04.0009.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Howrah Jn?
    There are 33 trains beween Kiul Jn and Howrah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Howrah Jn is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Howrah Jn is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Howrah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Howrah Jn is Patna Jn Howrah Jn JAN SHATABDI (12024) departs at 07.14 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 409km in 06.11 hrs.