Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Manpur Jn (MPO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXP02.50Gaya Jn05.4002.50hr
53625KIUL GAYA PASS04.55Manpur Jn09.2904.34hr
53627KIUL GAYA PASS06.10Manpur Jn10.5704.47hr
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESS07.25Gaya Jn11.1503.50hr
53615JMP GAYA PASS09.48Manpur Jn14.0104.13hr
07006RXL HYB SPL11.30Gaya Jn14.1002.40hr
07008DBG SC WKLY SPL11.30Gaya Jn14.1002.40hr
07010BJU SC SPL11.30Gaya Jn14.1002.40hr
53629KIUL GAYA PASS13.00Manpur Jn17.4704.47hr
53623JAJ GAYA PASS15.50Manpur Jn20.1404.24hr
53631KIUL GAYA PASS18.00Manpur Jn21.5203.52hr
53403RPH GAYA PASS18.40Manpur Jn22.4404.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Manpur Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Kiul Jn and Manpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Manpur Jn is Kamakhya Jn Gaya Jn GYA WKLY EX (15620) departs at 02.50 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Manpur Jn is Rampur Hat Gaya Jn PASSENGER (53403) departs at 18.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Manpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Manpur Jn is RAXAUL JN HYDERABAD DECAN SPECIAL (07006) departs at 11.30 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 129km in 02.40 hrs.