Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Delhi04.4026.15hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Delhi04.4026.15hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.30Anand Vihar Terminal11.4025.10hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11.02Delhi06.0519.03hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.00New Delhi06.0516.05hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.17Anand Vihar Terminal08.0017.43hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Anand Vihar Terminal14.3523.15hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES15.20New Delhi14.4023.20hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH16.25Anand Vihar Terminal08.2015.55hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.44New Delhi19.4025.56hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.20New Delhi13.0016.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and New Delhi?
    There are 11 trains beween Kiul Jn and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to New Delhi is Malda Town Delhi FARAKKA EXPRESS (13413) departs at 02.25 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to New Delhi is Bhagalpur New Delhi EXPRESS (12349) departs at 20.20 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to New Delhi is Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Terminal GARIB RATH (22405) departs at 16.25 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 1108km in 15.55 hrs.