Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kollam Jn (QLN) to Mumbai Central (BCT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kollam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP01.30Vasai Road07.2529.55hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP01.30Lokmanyatilak08.0030.30hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS02.00Vasai Road07.2529.25hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS05.30C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5039.20hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH09.40Lokmanyatilak14.5529.15hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP09.40Panvel13.3527.55hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP10.15C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4042.25hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP10.20Panvel13.3527.15hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI10.20Panvel13.3527.15hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP10.50Lokmanyatilak17.4530.55hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP11.55Panvel14.5026.55hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP11.55Panvel14.5026.55hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP11.55Panvel14.5026.55hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP15.15Panvel20.4029.25hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS16.45Vasai Road23.1030.25hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS16.45Vasai Road23.1030.25hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS16.45Vasai Road23.1030.25hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP17.10Vasai Road23.1030.00hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP20.10Vasai Road22.3526.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kollam Jn and Mumbai Central?
    There are 19 trains beween Kollam Jn and Mumbai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kollam Jn?
    The first train from Kollam Jn to Mumbai Central is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22653) departs at 01.30 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kollam Jn?
    The first train from Kollam Jn to Mumbai Central is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 20.10 and train runs on Tu Th F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kollam Jn to Mumbai Central is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 20.10 and train runs on Tu Th F. It covers the distance of 1754km in 26.25 hrs.