Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kollam Jn (QLN) to Panvel (PNVL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kollam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP01.30Panvel02.3025.00hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP01.30Panvel02.3025.00hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS02.00Panvel02.3024.30hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS05.30Mumbai Cst20.5039.20hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH09.40Panvel10.1024.30hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP09.40Panvel10.5525.15hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP10.15C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4042.25hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP10.25Panvel10.5524.30hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI10.25Panvel10.5524.30hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP10.50Panvel15.0528.15hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP11.55Panvel13.3525.40hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP11.55Panvel13.3525.40hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP11.55Panvel13.3525.40hr
01080KCVL CSMT EXP13.50Panvel20.0230.12hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP15.15Panvel18.0526.50hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS16.45Panvel21.2028.35hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS16.45Panvel21.2028.35hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS16.45Panvel21.2028.35hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP17.15Panvel21.2028.05hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP20.10Panvel18.0521.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kollam Jn and Panvel?
    There are 20 trains beween Kollam Jn and Panvel.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kollam Jn?
    The first train from Kollam Jn to Panvel is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22653) departs at 01.30 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kollam Jn?
    The first train from Kollam Jn to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 20.10 and train runs on Tu Th F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panvel and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kollam Jn to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 20.10 and train runs on Tu Th F. It covers the distance of 1687km in 21.55 hrs.