Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kosamba Jn (KSB) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kosamba Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19218SAU JANATA EXP00.08Surat00.4500.37hr
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP00.35Surat01.1700.42hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS04.59Udhna Jn07.2602.27hr
69172BH ST PASS07.07Surat08.2501.18hr
69112BRC ST MEMU07.51Surat09.0501.14hr
22930BRC BHILAD EXP08.29Surat09.1200.43hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP09.17Surat09.5200.35hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.30Surat11.1000.40hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP11.27Udhna Jn12.4601.19hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA12.26Surat13.3001.04hr
69110BRC ST MEMU13.40Surat14.4001.00hr
22962SURAT INTERCITY14.09Surat14.5000.41hr
22960SURAT INTERCITY14.09Surat14.5000.41hr
69150BH VR PASS14.40Udhna Jn16.3001.50hr
59050VG BL PASS17.28Udhna Jn19.0201.34hr
12930DAHOD BL SF EXP19.00Surat19.4500.45hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS19.50Udhna Jn21.4101.51hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP21.38Surat22.1700.39hr
19034GUJARAT QUEEN21.58Udhna Jn23.0201.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kosamba Jn and Udhna Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Kosamba Jn and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kosamba Jn?
    The first train from Kosamba Jn to Udhna Jn is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kosamba Jn?
    The first train from Kosamba Jn to Udhna Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Valsad GUJARAT QUEEN (19034) departs at 21.58 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kosamba Jn to Udhna Jn is Bhuj Dadar Wr EXPRESS (19116) departs at 09.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 32km in 00.35 hrs.