Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Krishnarajapurm (KJM) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Krishnarajapurm
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18638BNC HATIA EXP00.35Renigunta Jn07.5007.15hr
08302BAND SBP EXP01.10Renigunta Jn08.0006.50hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP03.35Renigunta Jn10.0006.25hr
22617TIRUPATHI EXP08.03Tirupati13.4005.37hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP08.45Renigunta Jn15.0006.15hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP09.05Renigunta Jn15.0005.55hr
17209SESHADRI EXPRES11.26Renigunta Jn18.0506.39hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS14.05Renigunta Jn20.0506.00hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR16.05Renigunta Jn22.4006.35hr
06579YPR VSKP EXP19.12Renigunta Jn01.4006.28hr
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP20.13Renigunta Jn02.5006.37hr
16219CMNR TPTY EXP21.00Tirupati05.2508.25hr
from Yasvantpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12890YPR TATA EXP08.30Renigunta Jn15.0006.30hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP09.55Renigunta Jn16.2506.30hr
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXP10.50Renigunta Jn16.4005.50hr
22864YPR HWH AC EXP11.00Renigunta Jn16.5005.50hr
12246DURONTO EXPRESS11.00Renigunta Jn16.5005.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Krishnarajapurm and Renigunta Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Krishnarajapurm and Renigunta Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Krishnarajapurm?
    The first train from Krishnarajapurm to Renigunta Jn is BENGALURU CANT HATIA HATIA EXPRESS (18638) departs at 00.35 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Krishnarajapurm?
    The first train from Krishnarajapurm to Renigunta Jn is CHAMARAJANAGAR TIRUPATI EXPRESS (16219) departs at 21.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Renigunta Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Krishnarajapurm to Renigunta Jn is Ksr Bengaluru Tirupati TIRUPATHI EXPRESS (22617) departs at 08.03 and train runs on M W Sa. It covers the distance of 322km in 05.37 hrs.