Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kudal (KUDL) to Madgaon (MAO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kudal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP00.56Madgaon02.3501.39hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP02.10Madgaon05.0002.50hr
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL04.20Madgaon09.1004.50hr
50101RN MAO PASS06.05Madgaon09.5503.50hr
16311SGNR KCVL EXP06.42Madgaon09.2002.38hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS06.42Madgaon09.2002.38hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX08.41Madgaon12.1003.29hr
22115LTT KRMI AC SUP09.32Karmali11.0001.28hr
09011BDTS MAJN SPL12.02Madgaon13.2501.23hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL12.02Madgaon14.3502.33hr
09001MMCT MAJN SPL12.02Madgaon13.2501.23hr
09009BDTS MAJN SPL12.02Madgaon13.2501.23hr
22414NZM MAO RAJ12.20Madgaon14.2002.00hr
22119TEJAS EXPRESS13.20Karmali15.1501.55hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX14.04Madgaon16.2002.16hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS18.02Madgaon20.1002.08hr
16345NETRAVATI EXP21.30Madgaon23.1501.45hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP22.12Madgaon23.4801.36hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kudal and Madgaon?
    There are 18 trains beween Kudal and Madgaon.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Madgaon is Lokmanyatilak Mangalore Central MATSYAGANDHA EXPRESS (12619) departs at 00.56 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Madgaon is INDORE JN BG KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (19332) departs at 22.12 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Madgaon and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kudal to Madgaon is BDTS MAJN SPL (09011) departs at 12.02 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 139km in 01.23 hrs.