Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kudal (KUDL) to Mumbai Central (BCT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kudal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19331KCVL INDORE EXP06.06Panvel14.5008.44hr
01096SWV LTT SPECIAL06.30Lokmanyatilak18.3012.00hr
01104SWV LTT SPECIAL06.30Lokmanyatilak18.3012.00hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP06.44Bandra Terminus18.4512.01hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP06.44Mumbai Central19.0012.16hr
09010MAJN BDTS EXP06.44Bandra Terminus18.4512.01hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP08.02Lokmanyatilak17.4509.43hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS08.53Diva Jn20.1011.17hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP09.10Panvel18.1009.00hr
22120TEJAS EXPRESS09.58C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4509.47hr
01436SWV PNVL SPL10.24Panvel20.1509.51hr
01432SWV PUNE SPL10.24Panvel20.1009.46hr
01448SWV PNVL SPL10.24Panvel20.1509.51hr
01434SWV PNVL SPL10.24Panvel20.1709.53hr
01014SWV CSMT SPL10.24C Shivaji Maharaj T23.0012.36hr
09105SWV BRC SPL10.24Panvel20.1009.46hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS10.30C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4011.10hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS11.22Panvel20.5009.28hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI12.44Vasai Road22.3509.51hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP13.32Vasai Road23.1009.38hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS13.32Panvel21.2007.48hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX14.02Dadar23.0509.03hr
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP14.30Lokmanyatilak00.3010.00hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL15.24C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4012.16hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL15.24C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4012.16hr
01040ZARP LTT SPL15.42Lokmanyatilak05.0013.18hr
01422ZARP PUNE SPL15.42Panvel03.0511.23hr
01038PERN LTT SPL16.04Lokmanyatilak05.0012.56hr
09417THVM ADI SPL17.34Panvel06.2012.46hr
09008THVM MMCT SPL17.34Mumbai Central09.0515.31hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS17.54Dadar06.4512.51hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP18.48C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5011.02hr
09415MAO ADI SPL20.12Vasai Road09.0012.48hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP20.54Lokmanyatilak06.3509.41hr
01204ZARAP AJNI SPL22.12Panvel09.0010.48hr
01424ZARAP PUNE SPL22.12Panvel09.1511.03hr
01036SWV CSMT SPL23.28C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2512.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kudal and Mumbai Central?
    There are 37 trains beween Kudal and Mumbai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Mumbai Central is KOCHUVELI INDORE JN BG INDORE EXPRESS (19331) departs at 06.06 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Mumbai Central is SWV CSMT SPL (01036) departs at 23.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kudal to Mumbai Central is Thiruvananthapuram Central Veraval VERAVAL EXPRESS (16334) departs at 13.32 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 558km in 07.48 hrs.