Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kudal (KUDL) to Thane (TNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kudal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19331KCVL INDORE EXP06.06Panvel14.5008.44hr
01096SWV LTT SPECIAL06.30Thane17.3711.07hr
01104SWV LTT SPECIAL06.30Thane17.3711.07hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP06.44Bandra Terminus18.4512.01hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP06.44Mumbai Central19.0012.16hr
09010MAJN BDTS EXP06.44Bandra Terminus18.4512.01hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP08.02Thane17.0108.59hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS08.53Diva Jn20.1011.17hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP09.10Panvel18.1009.00hr
22120TEJAS EXPRESS09.58Thane18.4808.50hr
01014SWV CSMT SPL10.24Thane21.5511.31hr
01436SWV PNVL SPL10.24Panvel20.1709.53hr
01432SWV PUNE SPL10.24Panvel20.1009.46hr
01448SWV PNVL SPL10.24Panvel20.1509.51hr
01434SWV PNVL SPL10.24Panvel20.1709.53hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS10.30Thane20.3810.08hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS11.22Panvel20.5009.28hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI12.44Vasai Road22.3509.51hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP13.32Vasai Road23.1009.38hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS13.32Vasai Road23.1009.38hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX14.02Thane22.3308.31hr
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP14.30Thane23.5209.22hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL15.24Thane02.4011.16hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL15.24Thane02.4011.16hr
01040ZARP LTT SPL15.42Thane04.1812.36hr
01422ZARP PUNE SPL15.42Panvel03.0511.23hr
01038PERN LTT SPL16.04Thane04.1812.14hr
09417THVM ADI SPL17.34Panvel06.2012.46hr
09008THVM MMCT SPL17.34Mumbai Central09.0515.31hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS17.54Thane05.4211.48hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP18.48Thane04.5210.04hr
09415MAO ADI SPL20.12Vasai Road09.0012.48hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP20.54Thane05.5308.59hr
01036SWV CSMT SPL23.28Thane11.1511.47hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kudal and Thane?
    There are 34 trains beween Kudal and Thane.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Thane is KOCHUVELI INDORE JN BG INDORE EXPRESS (19331) departs at 06.06 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Thane is SWV CSMT SPL (01036) departs at 23.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thane and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kudal to Thane is Madgaon Dadar JAN SHATABDI (12052) departs at 14.02 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 592km in 08.31 hrs.