Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kulti (ULT) to Sitarampur (STN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kulti
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXP00.19Asansol Jn00.3900.20hr
63552DHN ASN MEMU04.17Sitarampur04.3100.14hr
12340COALFIELD EXP06.39Sitarampur06.4500.06hr
63542GMO ASN MEMU08.51Sitarampur09.0500.14hr
53524BRKA ASN PASS09.18Sitarampur09.2300.05hr
63546DHN ASN MEMU10.45Sitarampur10.5000.05hr
13152KOLKATA EXP11.16Asansol Jn11.3500.19hr
03302DHN ASN SPL12.42Sitarampur12.4800.06hr
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXP17.10Sitarampur17.1800.08hr
53062HATIA BWN PASS17.44Sitarampur17.5000.06hr
63554BSB ASN MEMU19.56Sitarampur20.0100.05hr
63544GMO ASN MEMU22.40Sitarampur22.4900.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kulti and Sitarampur?
    There are 12 trains beween Kulti and Sitarampur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kulti?
    The first train from Kulti to Sitarampur is JABALPUR HOWRAH JN SHAKTIPUNJ EXPRESS (11447) departs at 00.19 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kulti?
    The first train from Kulti to Sitarampur is Gomoh Jn Asansol Jn MEMU (63544) departs at 22.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sitarampur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kulti to Sitarampur is Barka Kana Asansol Jn PASSENGER (53524) departs at 09.18 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.05 hrs.