Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kunki (KZU) to Chandil Jn (CNI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kunki
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58143TATA HTE PASS06.21Chandil Jn06.5000.29hr
68018CKP GMO MEMU06.26Chandil Jn07.0000.34hr
68023JGM PRR MEMU07.51Chandil Jn08.1500.24hr
58011HWH CKP PAS08.02Sini Jn08.2900.27hr
68019JGM SZE MEMU08.46Chandil Jn09.1000.24hr
58024BRKA TATA PASS09.07Kandra09.1500.08hr
58662HTE TATA PASS09.19Kandra09.2700.08hr
68056TATA ASN MEMU09.26Chandil Jn09.4800.22hr
68024PRR JGM MEMU11.06Kandra11.1200.06hr
58661TATA HTE PASS12.20Chandil Jn12.5000.30hr
68055ASN TATA MEMU12.31Kandra12.3700.06hr
58023TATA BRKA PASS15.50Chandil Jn16.2000.30hr
58012CKP HWH PAS18.18Chandil Jn18.5000.32hr
68020SZE JGM MEMU18.35Kandra18.4100.06hr
58142HTE TATA PASS18.46Kandra18.5400.08hr
68017GMO CKP MEMU21.14Sini Jn21.3700.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kunki and Chandil Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Kunki and Chandil Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kunki?
    The first train from Kunki to Chandil Jn is Tatanagar Jn Hatia PASSENGER (58143) departs at 06.21 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kunki?
    The first train from Kunki to Chandil Jn is Gomoh Jn Chakradharpur MEMU (68017) departs at 21.14 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chandil Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kunki to Chandil Jn is Purulia Jn Jhargram MEMU (68024) departs at 11.06 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 3km in 00.06 hrs.