Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kurduvadi (KWV) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kurduvadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22144BIDR CSTM SF EXP00.55Dadar07.2806.33hr
22108LATUR CSMT EXP00.55Dadar07.3006.35hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP01.47Panvel11.4509.58hr
17614NED PNVL EXP02.05Panvel09.0006.55hr
17032MUMBAI EXP05.10Dadar12.2707.17hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS05.57Dadar13.0207.05hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP07.10Lokmanyatilak14.3007.20hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP08.10Panvel15.2507.15hr
11302UDYAN EXP12.25Dadar19.4507.20hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS12.50Dadar20.1907.29hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS12.50Dadar20.1707.27hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP12.50Dadar20.1707.27hr
11076BIDR LTT EXP15.25Lokmanyatilak23.5508.30hr
11012NED LTT EXPRESS15.25Lokmanyatilak23.4508.20hr
51028FAST PASSENGER18.40Dadar03.4209.02hr
51030BJP BB FAST PAS18.40Dadar03.4209.02hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL19.37Dadar03.1207.35hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP21.30Dadar04.0906.39hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX22.10Dadar04.2706.17hr
11140GDG CSMT EXP22.17Dadar04.4306.26hr
12116SIDDHESWAR EXP23.53Dadar06.2206.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kurduvadi and Dadar?
    There are 21 trains beween Kurduvadi and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kurduvadi?
    The first train from Kurduvadi to Dadar is BIDAR MUMBAI CST SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22144) departs at 00.55 and train runs on M F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kurduvadi?
    The first train from Kurduvadi to Dadar is Solapur Jn Mumbai Cst SIDDHESWAR EXPRESS (12116) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kurduvadi to Dadar is Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Cst HUSSAINSAGAR EXPRESS (12702) departs at 22.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 367km in 06.17 hrs.