Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kurduvadi (KWV) to Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kurduvadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22144BIDR CSTM SF EXP00.55Mumbai Cst07.5507.00hr
22108LATUR CSMT EXP00.55C Shivaji Maharaj T07.5507.00hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP01.47Panvel11.4509.58hr
17614NED PNVL EXP02.05Panvel09.0006.55hr
17032MUMBAI EXP05.10C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0507.55hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS05.57C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3507.38hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP07.10Lokmanyatilak14.3007.20hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP08.10Panvel15.2507.15hr
11302UDYAN EXP12.25C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1507.50hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS12.50C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5008.00hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS12.50C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5008.00hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP12.50C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5008.00hr
11076BIDR LTT EXP15.25Lokmanyatilak23.5508.30hr
11012NED LTT EXPRESS15.25Lokmanyatilak23.4508.20hr
51030BJP BB FAST PAS18.40Mumbai Cst04.1009.30hr
51028FAST PASSENGER18.40C Shivaji Maharaj T04.1009.30hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL19.37C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4508.08hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP21.30C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4007.10hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX22.10C Shivaji Maharaj T04.5506.45hr
11140GDG CSMT EXP22.17C Shivaji Maharaj T05.1006.53hr
12116SIDDHESWAR EXP23.53C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5006.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kurduvadi and Mumbai Cst?
    There are 21 trains beween Kurduvadi and Mumbai Cst.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kurduvadi?
    The first train from Kurduvadi to Mumbai Cst is BIDAR MUMBAI CST SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22144) departs at 00.55 and train runs on M F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kurduvadi?
    The first train from Kurduvadi to Mumbai Cst is Solapur Jn Mumbai Cst SIDDHESWAR EXPRESS (12116) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Cst and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kurduvadi to Mumbai Cst is Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Cst HUSSAINSAGAR EXPRESS (12702) departs at 22.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 376km in 06.45 hrs.