Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kyatsandra (KIAT) to Malleswaram (MWM) Trains

List
from Kyatsandra , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel21222324252627
56912SBC FAST PSGN03.18Malleswaram04.3801.20hr-------
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel21222324252627
56224ASK SBC PASS07.30Malleswaram08.4901.19hr
56926TK SBC FAST PASS08.25Ksr Bengaluru09.5501.30hr
56228SMET SBC PASS08.55Malleswaram10.1901.24hr
56222TK SBC PASS11.45Malleswaram12.5601.11hr
56277CMGR YPR PASS12.10Yasvantpur Jn14.1502.05hr
56226TK SBC PASS16.35Malleswaram17.5201.17hr
56516UBL SBC PASS17.59Malleswaram19.1901.20hr
56520CTA SBC PASS17.59Malleswaram19.1901.20hr
56918SMET SBC PASS19.20Malleswaram20.3401.14hr
56914UBL SBC PASS19.20Malleswaram20.3401.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kyatsandra and Malleswaram?
    There are 11 trains beween Kyatsandra and Malleswaram.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kyatsandra?
    The first train from Kyatsandra to Malleswaram is Hubli Jn Ksr Bengaluru FAST PASSENGER (56912) departs at 03.18 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kyatsandra?
    The first train from Kyatsandra to Malleswaram is Hubli Jn Ksr Bengaluru PASSENGER (56914) departs at 19.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Malleswaram and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kyatsandra to Malleswaram is Tumkur Ksr Bengaluru PASSENGER (56222) departs at 11.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 61km in 01.11 hrs.