Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Laksar Jn (LRJ) to Najibabad Jn (NBD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Laksar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS00.34Najibabad Jn01.1000.36hr
14120DDN KGM EXPRESS00.45Najibabad Jn01.3000.45hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP01.22Najibabad Jn02.0500.43hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS01.49Najibabad Jn02.2800.39hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL02.10Najibabad Jn02.4700.37hr
15212JANNAYAK EXP02.37Najibabad Jn03.1500.38hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP03.19Najibabad Jn03.5700.38hr
64566SRE MB MEMU05.57Najibabad Jn06.5300.56hr
13152KOLKATA EXP07.05Najibabad Jn07.5700.52hr
54252SRE LKO PASS10.50Najibabad Jn11.5501.05hr
15210JANSEWA EXP13.59Najibabad Jn14.4000.41hr
14616ASR LKU EXP14.37Najibabad Jn15.1500.38hr
54464RKSH BKI PASS14.50Najibabad Jn15.5501.05hr
14114LINK EXPRESS15.45Najibabad Jn16.2700.42hr
14116HW ALD EXP17.02Najibabad Jn17.4200.40hr
15002DDN MFP EXP17.40Najibabad Jn18.2500.45hr
15006DDN GKP EXP17.40Najibabad Jn18.2500.45hr
12528CDG RMR SF EXP19.19Najibabad Jn20.0700.48hr
15033HW RMR EXP19.29Najibabad Jn20.0700.38hr
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS20.50Muazzampur Narain Jn.21.2000.30hr
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS21.18Najibabad Jn22.1200.54hr
13010DOON EXPRESS23.00Najibabad Jn23.4000.40hr
14042MUSSOORIE EXP23.59Najibabad Jn00.4000.41hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Laksar Jn and Najibabad Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Laksar Jn and Najibabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Laksar Jn?
    The first train from Laksar Jn to Najibabad Jn is CHANDIGARH LUCKNOW EXPRESS (12232) departs at 00.34 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Laksar Jn?
    The first train from Laksar Jn to Najibabad Jn is Dehradun Delhi S Rohilla MUSSOORIE EXPRESS (14042) departs at 23.59 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Najibabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Laksar Jn to Najibabad Jn is Chandigarh Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (15012) departs at 20.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.30 hrs.