Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lalitpur (LAR) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lalitpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14309UJJAINI EXPRESS01.15Hazrat Nizamuddin11.1009.55hr
12192JBP NZM SF EXP02.45Hazrat Nizamuddin11.3508.50hr
12715SACHKHAND EXP03.42Hazrat Nizamuddin11.4608.04hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS04.55Hazrat Nizamuddin14.4009.45hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP06.34Hazrat Nizamuddin14.1507.41hr
12807SAMTA EXPRESS08.55Hazrat Nizamuddin16.4507.50hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP10.25Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2009.55hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP10.25Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2009.55hr
11077JHELUM EXPRESS12.10Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2608.16hr
12137PUNJAB MAIL12.50Hazrat Nizamuddin20.5608.06hr
01707JBP ATARI SPL15.17New Delhi00.2009.03hr
12001NDLS SHATABDI17.25New Delhi23.3006.05hr
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES18.45Hazrat Nizamuddin03.4108.56hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP19.50Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0508.15hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP19.52Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0508.13hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS20.25Hazrat Nizamuddin04.3508.10hr
14623PATALKOT EXP20.51Delhi S Rohilla06.1509.24hr
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP21.27Hazrat Nizamuddin05.1507.48hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES23.00Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3008.30hr
12409GONDWANA EXPRES23.02Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3008.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lalitpur and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 20 trains beween Lalitpur and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lalitpur?
    The first train from Lalitpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Ujjain Jn Dehradun UJJAIYANI EXPRESS (14309) departs at 01.15 and train runs on Th F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lalitpur?
    The first train from Lalitpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin GONDWANA EXPRESS (12409) departs at 23.02 and train runs on M W Th F Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lalitpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Habibganj New Delhi SHATABDI (12001) departs at 17.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 499km in 06.05 hrs.