Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lonavla (LNL) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lonavla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP01.30Bharuch Jn09.0007.30hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS03.07Ankleshwar Jn10.4007.33hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS03.07Ankleshwar Jn10.3907.32hr
19201SC PBR EXP03.07Ankleshwar Jn10.4007.33hr
16587YPR BKN EXP06.10Ankleshwar Jn13.0406.54hr
19567VIVEK EXP06.10Bharuch Jn13.0506.55hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF09.35Bharuch Jn16.1406.39hr
14805BARMER AC EXP09.35Ankleshwar Jn16.0406.29hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS20.00Bharuch Jn03.3907.39hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP20.00Ankleshwar Jn03.2907.29hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS20.00Bharuch Jn03.3907.39hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP20.45Bharuch Jn04.4107.56hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP20.45Bharuch Jn04.4207.57hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP20.45Bharuch Jn04.4107.56hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP20.45Bharuch Jn04.4107.56hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS20.45Bharuch Jn04.4107.56hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lonavla and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Lonavla and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lonavla?
    The first train from Lonavla to Bharuch Jn is Pune Jn Gwalior Jn GWALIOR EXPRESS (11101) departs at 01.30 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lonavla?
    The first train from Lonavla to Bharuch Jn is Pune Jn Ahmedabad Jn AHIMSA EXPRESS (11096) departs at 20.45 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lonavla to Bharuch Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Barmer BARMER AC EXPRESS (14805) departs at 09.35 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 391km in 06.29 hrs.