Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lonavla (LNL) to Krishnarajapurm (KJM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lonavla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS00.25Yasvantpur Jn03.1526.50hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP00.25Yasvantpur Jn03.1526.50hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS02.45Ksr Bengaluru03.1524.30hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS02.45Ksr Bengaluru03.1524.30hr
16507JU SBC EXP02.45Ksr Bengaluru03.1524.30hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ02.45Ksr Bengaluru04.4526.00hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES02.45Ksr Bengaluru03.1524.30hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP06.20Krishnarajapurm03.5321.33hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS10.35Ksr Bengaluru08.5022.15hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP14.40Krishnarajapurm10.2819.48hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP14.40Krishnarajapurm10.2819.48hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP21.20Krishnarajapurm16.2019.00hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS21.20Krishnarajapurm16.2319.03hr
11005PUDUCHERRY EXP23.45Krishnarajapurm22.2822.43hr
11021TIRUNELVELI EXP23.45Yasvantpur Jn21.3021.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lonavla and Krishnarajapurm?
    There are 15 trains beween Lonavla and Krishnarajapurm.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lonavla?
    The first train from Lonavla to Krishnarajapurm is Bikaner Jn Yesvantpur Jn EXPRESS (16588) departs at 00.25 and train runs on Tu Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lonavla?
    The first train from Lonavla to Krishnarajapurm is Dadar Tirunelveli TIRUNELVELI EXPRESS (11021) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Tu W Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Krishnarajapurm and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lonavla to Krishnarajapurm is Rajkot Jn Coimbatore Jn COIMBATORE EXPRESS (16613) departs at 21.20 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 1002km in 19.00 hrs.