Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU02.18Hathidah Jn03.2201.04hr
53041HWH JYG PGR02.27Hathidah Jn Upper04.2702.00hr
15027MAURYA EXP03.12Hathidah Jn Upper03.5900.47hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.31Hathidah Jn03.5700.26hr
53043HWH RGD PASS03.42Hathidah Jn04.4601.04hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP04.02Hathidah Jn04.3200.30hr
63203KIUL MKA MEMU04.18Hathidah Jn04.5800.40hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.52Hathidah Jn05.5901.07hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.52Hathidah Jn05.5901.07hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU07.06Hathidah Jn08.1901.13hr
13401INTERCITY EXP08.32Hathidah Jn08.5800.26hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP09.14Hathidah Jn09.5700.43hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.26Hathidah Jn10.0100.35hr
03651JSME GAYA SPL09.57Hathidah Jn10.2200.25hr
53049HWH MKA PAS10.07Hathidah Jn10.5500.48hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP10.37Hathidah Jn11.0400.27hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.37Hathidah Jn11.0400.27hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.17Hathidah Jn11.4300.26hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.47Hathidah Jn14.1400.27hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.14Hathidah Jn14.4100.27hr
18183TATA DNR EXP16.14Hathidah Jn16.4500.31hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL17.27Hathidah Jn18.0000.33hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR17.28Hathidah Jn Upper19.2301.55hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.55Hathidah Jn18.3100.36hr
13235INTERCITY EXP19.12Hathidah Jn19.4300.31hr
03235SBG DNR SPECIAL19.12Hathidah Jn19.4300.31hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU19.24Hathidah Jn20.5201.28hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.58Hathidah Jn20.1900.21hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP23.19Hathidah Jn23.4300.24hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU23.36Hathidah Jn00.0700.31hr
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS02.35Hathidah Jn03.0000.25hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES02.50Hathidah Jn03.1300.23hr
18181TATA CPR EXP06.22Hathidah Jn Upper07.1500.53hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP12.40Hathidah Jn13.0300.23hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Hathidah Jn15.4300.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Luckeesarai Jn and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 35 trains beween Luckeesarai Jn and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Luckeesarai Jn?
    The first train from Luckeesarai Jn to Hathidah Jn is Kiul Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63205) departs at 02.18 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Luckeesarai Jn?
    The first train from Luckeesarai Jn to Hathidah Jn is Jasidih Jn Mokameh Jn MEMU (63571) departs at 23.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Luckeesarai Jn to Hathidah Jn is Howrah Jn Patna Jn JAN SHATABDI (12023) departs at 19.58 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 25km in 00.21 hrs.