Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13133SDAH BSB EXP10.37Varanasi Jn21.4011.03hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.37Varanasi Jn21.4011.03hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS11.17Dd Upadhyaya Jn17.3706.20hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.17Dd Upadhyaya Jn17.3706.20hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.14Dd Upadhyaya Jn20.2306.09hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.2208.27hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP23.19Varanasi Jn08.2509.06hr
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13005AMRITSAR MAIL01.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.0706.37hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS01.59Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.1906.20hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Dd Upadhyaya Jn10.0207.37hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Dd Upadhyaya Jn10.0207.37hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.16Dd Upadhyaya Jn13.4406.28hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL10.47Dd Upadhyaya Jn16.3405.47hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP12.00Dd Upadhyaya Jn17.4905.49hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.00Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.3405.34hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP14.00Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.2905.29hr
12325KOAA NLDM EXP14.00Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.2905.29hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Varanasi Jn23.4808.28hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP15.20Dd Upadhyaya Jn22.5607.36hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES15.20Varanasi Jn23.4808.28hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS15.20Dd Upadhyaya Jn22.5607.36hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH16.25Dd Upadhyaya Jn22.4706.22hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS18.58Varanasi Jn01.3506.37hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS18.58Varanasi Jn01.3506.37hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.20Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.4305.23hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS22.52Dd Upadhyaya Jn05.0906.17hr
03561ASN MGS SPECIAL23.47Dd Upadhyaya Jn07.3007.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Luckeesarai Jn and Mughal Sarai Jn?
    There are 27 trains beween Luckeesarai Jn and Mughal Sarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Luckeesarai Jn?
    The first train from Luckeesarai Jn to Mughal Sarai Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 01.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Luckeesarai Jn?
    The first train from Luckeesarai Jn to Mughal Sarai Jn is ASN MGS SPL (03561) departs at 23.47 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mughal Sarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Luckeesarai Jn to Mughal Sarai Jn is Bhagalpur New Delhi EXPRESS (12349) departs at 20.20 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 335km in 05.23 hrs.