Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lucknow Ne
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12541GKP LTT SUP EXP03.55Bhopal Jn13.4509.50hr
11408LJN PUNE EXP06.30Bhopal Jn18.2511.55hr
12104LJN PUNE EXP06.30Bhopal Jn16.2509.55hr
15101JANSADHARAN EXP06.30Bhopal Jn16.2509.55hr
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP11.50Bhopal Jn21.1009.20hr
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP11.50Bhopal Jn21.1009.20hr
12589GKP SC EXPRESS11.50Bhopal Jn21.1009.20hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS11.50Bhopal Jn21.1009.20hr
15015GKP YPR EXPRESS11.50Bhopal Jn22.0010.10hr
16094LJN MAS EXP16.20Bhopal Jn03.0010.40hr
12533PUSHPAK EXP19.45Bhopal Jn05.5010.05hr
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSS22.45Bhopal Jn08.1009.25hr
12593LJN BPL G RATH22.45Bhopal Jn09.3510.50hr
from Lucknow
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP00.35Habibganj12.1211.37hr
19306GHY INDB EXP12.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)00.2512.15hr
15063GKP LTT EXP14.20Habibganj02.4012.20hr
15065GKP PNVL EXP14.20Habibganj02.4012.20hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP14.20Habibganj02.4012.20hr
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS14.20Habibganj02.1211.52hr
22122LKO LTT AC EXP16.10Habibganj03.5011.40hr
15029GKP PUNE EXP22.55Habibganj09.5210.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lucknow Ne and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 21 trains beween Lucknow Ne and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lucknow Ne?
    The first train from Lucknow Ne to Bhopal Jn is Gorakhpur Lokmanyatilak KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS (11016) departs at 00.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lucknow Ne?
    The first train from Lucknow Ne to Bhopal Jn is Gorakhpur Pune Jn EXPRESS (15029) departs at 22.55 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lucknow Ne to Bhopal Jn is Gorakhpur Thiruvananthapuram Central RAPTI SAGAR EXPRESS (12511) departs at 11.50 and train runs on Th F Su. It covers the distance of 584km in 09.20 hrs.