Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ludhiana Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18508HIRAKUD EXP02.20Bina Malkhedi17.3815.18hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS03.15Bina Jn20.1016.55hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP05.10Bina Malkhedi00.1419.04hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS05.15Bina Jn01.0519.50hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS07.55Bina Jn22.2514.30hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP11.45Bina Jn08.5021.05hr
18216JAT DURG EXP13.10Bina Malkhedi05.3816.28hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS13.45Bina Jn05.1015.25hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP17.00Bina Jn08.3515.35hr
01708ATT JBP SPL18.10Bina Malkhedi11.5017.40hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP19.25Bina Jn16.3521.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ludhiana Jn and Bina Malkhedi?
    There are 11 trains beween Ludhiana Jn and Bina Malkhedi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ludhiana Jn?
    The first train from Ludhiana Jn to Bina Malkhedi is Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam HIRAKUND EXPRESS (18508) departs at 02.20 and train runs on M Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ludhiana Jn?
    The first train from Ludhiana Jn to Bina Malkhedi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 19.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bina Malkhedi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ludhiana Jn to Bina Malkhedi is AMRITSAR JN H SAHIB NANDED EXPRESS (12716) departs at 07.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 874km in 14.30 hrs.