Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mahbubabad (MABD) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mahbubabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17025MUGR SC EXPRESS00.10Kazipet Jn01.4801.38hr
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP00.45Kazipet Jn01.5901.14hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP01.13Kazipet Jn02.2301.10hr
12709SIMHAPURI EXP01.20Kazipet Jn02.3301.13hr
07146TPTY KCG SPL01.32Kazipet Jn02.4801.16hr
12763PADMAVATHI EXP01.35Kazipet Jn02.4801.13hr
12727GODAVARI EXP02.00Kazipet Jn03.0501.05hr
12759CHARMINAR EXP03.20Kazipet Jn04.4001.20hr
57626KAKATHIYA F PSR03.30Kazipet Jn06.0402.34hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS07.21Kazipet Jn08.4301.22hr
57123BDCR SRUR PASS07.40Kazipet Town09.2001.40hr
12713SATAVAHANA EXP08.22Kazipet Jn09.3301.11hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP09.16Kazipet Jn10.3801.22hr
57657MUGR KZJ PASS09.56Kazipet Jn11.5001.54hr
17206COA SNSI EXP12.36Kazipet Jn13.5001.14hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP12.36Kazipet Jn13.5001.14hr
18645EAST COAST EXP13.15Kazipet Jn14.2801.13hr
77252MABD PDPL DMU15.15Hasanparti Road17.1401.59hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS15.48Kazipet Jn17.1801.30hr
57238BZA KZJ PASS17.11Kazipet Jn20.1503.04hr
12705GNT SC EXP17.58Kazipet Jn19.1101.13hr
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS18.20Kazipet Jn19.5001.30hr
67270DKJ KZJ MEMU21.35Kazipet Jn23.3001.55hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP23.38Kazipet Jn01.1001.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mahbubabad and Kazipet Jn?
    There are 24 trains beween Mahbubabad and Kazipet Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mahbubabad?
    The first train from Mahbubabad to Kazipet Jn is Manuguru Secunderabad Jn EXPRESS (17025) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mahbubabad?
    The first train from Mahbubabad to Kazipet Jn is Visakhapatnam Hazrat Nizamuddin LINK DAKSIN EXPRESS (12861) departs at 23.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kazipet Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mahbubabad to Kazipet Jn is Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan GODAVARI EXPRESS (12727) departs at 02.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 71km in 01.05 hrs.