Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Makrana Jn (MKN) to Raika Bagh (RKB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Makrana Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS01.03Bhagat Ki Kothi05.0003.57hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP01.19Jodhpur Jn06.0004.41hr
14659DLI JSM EXPRESS01.54Raika Bagh04.3902.45hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS02.48Jodhpur Jn06.5504.07hr
12461MANDOR EXPRESS04.33Jodhpur Jn08.0003.27hr
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTI05.06Jodhpur Jn08.3503.29hr
22478JP JU SF EXP07.44Raika Bagh10.2302.39hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS08.19Jodhpur Jn12.0003.41hr
16864MQ BGKT EXP13.19Raika Bagh16.5203.33hr
14814BPL JODHPUR EXP13.26Raika Bagh19.0305.37hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES14.25Jodhpur Jn18.4004.15hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES14.25Jodhpur Jn18.4004.15hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES14.25Jodhpur Jn18.4004.15hr
18573VSKP BGKT EXP17.14Bhagat Ki Kothi22.0004.46hr
12465RANTHAMBORE EXP18.54Raika Bagh22.0803.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Makrana Jn and Raika Bagh?
    There are 15 trains beween Makrana Jn and Raika Bagh.
  2. When does the first train leave from Makrana Jn?
    The first train from Makrana Jn to Raika Bagh is Bilaspur Jn Bhagat Ki Kothi EXPRESS (18243) departs at 01.03 and train runs on W Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Makrana Jn?
    The first train from Makrana Jn to Raika Bagh is Indore Jn Bg Jodhpur Jn RANTHAMBORE EXPRESS (12465) departs at 18.54 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Raika Bagh and its timing?
    The fastest train from Makrana Jn to Raika Bagh is Jaipur Jn Jodhpur Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22478) departs at 07.44 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 191km in 02.39 hrs.