Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Maksi (MKC) to Bairagarh (Bhopal) (BIH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Maksi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP02.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)04.4802.38hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES04.56Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2802.32hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES04.56Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2802.32hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP05.39Bhopal Jn08.2002.41hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.06Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.2802.22hr
19711JP BPL EXP08.20Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0302.43hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS12.07Bairagarh (Bhopal)15.1003.03hr
01709BHUJ JBP SPL12.32Bhopal Jn16.0503.33hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS14.43Bairagarh (Bhopal)16.4101.58hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS14.53Bairagarh (Bhopal)17.2402.31hr
59319UJN BPL PASS17.57Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.4803.51hr
22191INDB JBP EXP20.12Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.1101.59hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS20.30Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.5102.21hr
12923INDB NAGPUR EXP23.00Habibganj01.3802.38hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.02Habibganj01.3502.33hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP23.23Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.1701.54hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Maksi and Bairagarh (Bhopal)?
    There are 16 trains beween Maksi and Bairagarh (Bhopal).
  2. When does the first train leave from Maksi?
    The first train from Maksi to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Bhopal Jn BHOPAL EXPRESS (19303) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Maksi?
    The first train from Maksi to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.23 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bairagarh (Bhopal) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Maksi to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.23 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 132km in 01.54 hrs.