Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mananpur (MNP) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mananpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.02Rajendranagar T06.1503.13hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.06Rajendranagar T09.2005.14hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.06Rajendranagar T09.2005.14hr
18181TATA CPR EXP05.58Hajipur Jn14.2508.27hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU06.28Rajendranagar T11.2805.00hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP08.45Rajendranagar T12.4203.57hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU08.56Rajendranagar T13.2504.29hr
03651JSME GAYA SPL09.33Rajendranagar T14.2504.52hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.22Rajendranagar T16.5703.35hr
18183TATA DNR EXP15.47Rajendranagar T18.4102.54hr
03575ASN PNBE SPECIAL17.05Rajendranagar T20.2003.15hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL17.05Rajendranagar T20.2003.15hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.24Danapur21.3904.15hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU18.22Rajendranagar T00.5406.32hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP22.42Danapur02.1703.35hr
03561ASN MGS SPECIAL23.07Danapur02.3803.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mananpur and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 16 trains beween Mananpur and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mananpur?
    The first train from Mananpur to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn Rajendranagar T DANAPUR EXPRESS (12351) departs at 03.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mananpur?
    The first train from Mananpur to Rajendranagar T is ASN MGS SPL (03561) departs at 23.07 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mananpur to Rajendranagar T is Tatanagar Jn Danapur EXPRESS (18183) departs at 15.47 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 135km in 02.54 hrs.