Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mancheswar (MCS) to Cuttack (CTC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mancheswar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
20816VSKP TATA EXP01.12Cuttack01.3700.25hr
58132PURI ROU PASS06.33Cuttack07.1000.37hr
22810PRDP SF EXP07.16Cuttack07.4000.24hr
58534PSA CTC PASS09.48Cuttack10.5001.02hr
58416PURI CTC PASS10.18Cuttack11.0500.47hr
68434BAM CTC MEMU PASS10.26Cuttack11.1500.49hr
58002PURI SRC PASS11.35Barang11.5000.15hr
58426BBS KDJR FAST PASS16.13Cuttack16.5500.42hr
58408BBS BHC PASS18.03Cuttack18.4000.37hr
68422PURI ANGL MEMU18.13Barang18.2700.14hr
58414PURI TLHR PASS18.38Cuttack19.2000.42hr
18425PURI DURG EXP20.07Cuttack20.3000.23hr
12838PURI HWH EXPRESS22.03Cuttack22.2800.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mancheswar and Cuttack?
    There are 13 trains beween Mancheswar and Cuttack.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mancheswar?
    The first train from Mancheswar to Cuttack is Visakhapatnam Tatanagar Jn EXPRESS (20816) departs at 01.12 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mancheswar?
    The first train from Mancheswar to Cuttack is Puri Howrah Jn EXPRESS (12838) departs at 22.03 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Cuttack and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mancheswar to Cuttack is PURI ANGL MEMU (68422) departs at 18.13 and train runs on Tu W Th F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 9km in 00.14 hrs.