Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manchiryal (MCI) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manchiryal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07092RXL SC SPL00.50Secunderabad Jn06.5506.05hr
12772NGP SC SUP EXP03.35Secunderabad Jn08.2504.50hr
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXP04.48Secunderabad Jn10.4505.57hr
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI04.55Kacheguda09.5004.55hr
12589GKP SC EXPRESS10.53Secunderabad Jn15.1004.17hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS10.53Secunderabad Jn15.1004.17hr
17012SKZR SC EXP12.50Secunderabad Jn17.4504.55hr
12724TELANGANA EXP15.15Hyderabad Decan19.3504.20hr
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXP15.57Secunderabad Jn20.2504.28hr
07008DBG SC WKLY SPL17.00Secunderabad Jn22.1005.10hr
12792SECUNDERABAD EX17.18Secunderabad Jn21.3004.12hr
07006RXL HYB SPL18.45Hyderabad Decan23.1504.30hr
07010BJU SC SPL18.45Secunderabad Jn22.4003.55hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP19.29Kacheguda23.4004.11hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS23.32Hyderabad Decan05.0005.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manchiryal and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 15 trains beween Manchiryal and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manchiryal?
    The first train from Manchiryal to Hyderabad Decan is Raxaul Jn Secunderabad Jn SPECIAL (07092) departs at 00.50 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manchiryal?
    The first train from Manchiryal to Hyderabad Decan is Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan DAKSHIN EXPRESS (12722) departs at 23.32 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manchiryal to Hyderabad Decan is BJU SC SPL (07010) departs at 18.45 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 238km in 03.55 hrs.