Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manchiryal (MCI) to Wardha Jn (WR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manchiryal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07091SC RXL SPL01.00Sevagram06.3505.35hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP01.22Sevagram06.1204.50hr
12771SC NGP SUP EXP01.29Sevagram06.4505.16hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP03.05Sevagram07.5204.47hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP03.05Sevagram07.5204.47hr
12967JAIPUR EXP05.35Sevagram09.5904.24hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP05.35Sevagram09.5904.24hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS05.35Sevagram09.5904.24hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP05.45Wardha Jn11.0705.22hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP06.34Sevagram10.5904.25hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP10.50Sevagram15.1904.29hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP10.50Sevagram15.1804.28hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX10.50Sevagram15.3404.44hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS10.50Sevagram15.1904.29hr
12590GORAKHPUR EXP11.00Sevagram15.3304.33hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP11.00Sevagram15.3404.34hr
12791SC DNR EXPRESS13.22Sevagram17.5904.37hr
22128ANANDWAN EXP19.54Wardha Jn00.1504.21hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS20.00Sevagram01.0905.09hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP20.00Sevagram01.0905.09hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP21.35Wardha Jn02.3104.56hr
57136KZJ AJNI PASS23.25Sevagram06.5807.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manchiryal and Wardha Jn?
    There are 22 trains beween Manchiryal and Wardha Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manchiryal?
    The first train from Manchiryal to Wardha Jn is SECUNDERABAD JN RAXAUL JN SPECIAL (07091) departs at 01.00 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manchiryal?
    The first train from Manchiryal to Wardha Jn is Kazipet Jn Ajni PASSENGER (57136) departs at 23.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Wardha Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manchiryal to Wardha Jn is Kazipet Jn Lokmanyatilak ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22128) departs at 19.54 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 260km in 04.21 hrs.