Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mandya (MYA) to Bangalore Cant (BNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mandya
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
56263BANGALORE PASSR00.55Ksr Bengaluru04.1503.20hr
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESS05.45Bangalore Cant08.2502.40hr
16518BANGALORE EXP06.10Ksr Bengaluru08.0001.50hr
16524BANGALORE EXP06.10Ksr Bengaluru08.2002.10hr
56231MYS SBC PASS06.40Ksr Bengaluru09.1502.35hr
17326VISHWA MANAV EXPRESS06.50Ksr Bengaluru08.5502.05hr
16215CHAMUNDI EXP07.30Ksr Bengaluru09.3002.00hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS08.00Bangalore Cant10.1802.18hr
16229MYS BSB EXP08.00Ksr Bengaluru09.5501.55hr
16023MALGUDI EXPRESS09.00Yasvantpur Jn11.3002.30hr
56281CMNR SBC PASS09.55Ksr Bengaluru12.1502.20hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP10.35Ksr Bengaluru12.1001.35hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS11.10Bangalore Cant13.1002.00hr
12613TIPPU EXPRESS12.10Ksr Bengaluru14.0001.50hr
17307BASAVA EXPRESS14.10Ksr Bengaluru16.3002.20hr
16557RAJYARANI EXP15.10Ksr Bengaluru17.1002.00hr
56237MYS SBC PASS15.37Ksr Bengaluru18.0502.28hr
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXP16.10Ksr Bengaluru18.3002.20hr
16232MAILADUTURAI EXP16.55Bangalore Cant19.1202.17hr
16219CMNR TPTY EXP17.55Bangalore Cant20.4002.45hr
16236TUTICORIN EXP18.40Bangalore Cant21.2502.45hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS19.10Ksr Bengaluru21.3002.20hr
16592HAMPI EXP19.40Ksr Bengaluru21.5502.15hr
16227TALGUPPA EXP20.25Ksr Bengaluru22.3002.05hr
22681CHENNAI EXPRESS20.50Bangalore Cant23.1002.20hr
16022KAVERI EXPRESS21.40Bangalore Cant00.0002.20hr
11065MYS RU EXP23.35Bangalore Cant01.3602.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mandya and Bangalore Cant?
    There are 27 trains beween Mandya and Bangalore Cant.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mandya?
    The first train from Mandya to Bangalore Cant is Mysore Jn Ksr Bengaluru BANGALORE PASSENGER (56263) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mandya?
    The first train from Mandya to Bangalore Cant is MYS RU EXP (11065) departs at 23.35 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bangalore Cant and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mandya to Bangalore Cant is UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP (19668) departs at 10.35 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 93km in 01.35 hrs.