Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mandya (MYA) to Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mandya
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
56263BANGALORE PASSR00.55Ksr Bengaluru04.1503.20hr
16518BANGALORE EXP06.10Ksr Bengaluru08.0001.50hr
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESS06.10Ksr Bengaluru08.0001.50hr
16524BANGALORE EXP06.10Ksr Bengaluru08.2002.10hr
17326VISHWAMANAV EXP06.30Yasvantpur Jn09.1402.44hr
56231MYS SBC PASS07.10Ksr Bengaluru09.1502.05hr
16215CHAMUNDI EXP07.30Ksr Bengaluru09.3002.00hr
16229MYS BSB EXP08.00Yasvantpur Jn10.2002.20hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS08.00Ksr Bengaluru09.5501.55hr
16023MALGUDI EXPRESS09.05Yasvantpur Jn11.3002.25hr
56281CMNR SBC PASS09.55Ksr Bengaluru12.4002.45hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP10.35Ksr Bengaluru12.1001.35hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS11.10Ksr Bengaluru12.5501.45hr
12613TIPPU EXPRESS12.10Ksr Bengaluru14.0001.50hr
17307BASAVA EXPRESS14.10Yasvantpur Jn17.2003.10hr
16557RAJYARANI EXP15.10Ksr Bengaluru17.1002.00hr
56237MYS SBC PASS15.37Ksr Bengaluru18.1002.33hr
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXP16.10Yasvantpur Jn19.0502.55hr
16232MAILADUTURAI EXP16.55Ksr Bengaluru18.4501.50hr
16219CMNR TPTY EXP17.55Ksr Bengaluru20.2502.30hr
16236TUTICORIN EXP18.40Ksr Bengaluru21.0002.20hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS19.10Yasvantpur Jn22.0302.53hr
16592HAMPI EXP19.40Yasvantpur Jn22.2002.40hr
16227TALGUPPA EXP20.25Yasvantpur Jn23.1502.50hr
22681CHENNAI EXPRESS20.50Ksr Bengaluru22.5002.00hr
16022KAVERI EXPRESS21.40Ksr Bengaluru23.4502.05hr
11065MYS RU EXP23.35Ksr Bengaluru01.1901.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mandya and Yasvantpur Jn?
    There are 27 trains beween Mandya and Yasvantpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mandya?
    The first train from Mandya to Yasvantpur Jn is Mysore Jn Ksr Bengaluru BANGALORE PASSENGER (56263) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mandya?
    The first train from Mandya to Yasvantpur Jn is MYS RU EXP (11065) departs at 23.35 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yasvantpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mandya to Yasvantpur Jn is UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP (19668) departs at 10.35 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 93km in 01.35 hrs.