Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mangalagiri (MAG) to Guntur Jn (GNT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mangalagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07237GNT SPL05.12Guntur Jn06.2501.13hr
77221BZA GNT DMU06.39Guntur Jn07.1500.36hr
56501HUBLI PASS07.36Guntur Jn08.1000.34hr
67254BZA GNT MEMU08.45Guntur Jn09.2000.35hr
57382NS GNT PASS11.05Guntur Jn11.4000.35hr
67273BZA GNT MEMU12.55Guntur Jn13.3000.35hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS13.25Guntur Jn13.5500.30hr
12706SC GNT EXP13.54Guntur Jn14.2500.31hr
17231NS NSL EXP14.25Guntur Jn14.5500.30hr
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESS14.40Guntur Jn15.3000.50hr
67224BZA GNT MEMU16.15Guntur Jn16.5000.35hr
12795LPI INTERCITY17.46Guntur Jn18.1500.29hr
07758BZA LPI SPL17.51Guntur Jn18.1800.27hr
77295NS GNT DMU18.35Guntur Jn19.1500.40hr
17202GOLCONDA EXP20.38Guntur Jn21.1500.37hr
56504BZA BNC PASS21.05Guntur Jn21.5000.45hr
17644CIRCAR EXP21.21New Guntur21.4000.19hr
17255NS HYDRABAD EXP22.57Guntur Jn23.2500.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mangalagiri and Guntur Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Mangalagiri and Guntur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mangalagiri?
    The first train from Mangalagiri to Guntur Jn is GNT SPL (07237) departs at 05.12 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mangalagiri?
    The first train from Mangalagiri to Guntur Jn is Narasapur Hyderabad Deccan HYDERABAD EXPRESS (17255) departs at 22.57 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Guntur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mangalagiri to Guntur Jn is Kakinada Port Chengalpattu Jn CIRCAR EXPRESS (17644) departs at 21.21 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 18km in 00.19 hrs.