Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mangalagiri (MAG) to Krishna Canal (KCC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mangalagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17643CIRCAR EXP01.45Vijayawada Jn02.2500.40hr
17256NARASAPUR EXP03.37Vijayawada Jn04.3500.58hr
56503VIJAYAWADA PASS05.00Krishna Canal05.1400.14hr
17232NSL NS EXP05.30Vijayawada Jn06.2000.50hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP06.26Vijayawada Jn06.5500.29hr
67229GNT BZA MEMU06.49Krishna Canal07.0400.15hr
17222LTT COA EXPRESS07.55Vijayawada Jn08.4500.50hr
17239SIMHADRI EXP08.27Krishna Canal08.4100.14hr
77298MCLA BVRM DMU09.53Krishna Canal10.0900.16hr
07757LPI BZA SPL10.01Vijayawada Jn10.4500.44hr
12796BZA INTERCITY10.10Vijayawada Jn10.4500.35hr
67274GNT BZA MEMU14.37Krishna Canal14.4600.09hr
12705GNT SC EXP15.22Vijayawada Jn15.5000.28hr
57381GNT NS PASS17.02Krishna Canal17.1100.09hr
67223GNT BZA MEMU17.28Krishna Canal17.3600.08hr
56502UBL BZA PASSR17.45Krishna Canal17.5400.09hr
67259GNT BZA MEMU18.57Krishna Canal19.0600.09hr
77230GNT BZA DMU20.37Krishna Canal21.0300.26hr
07238BZA SPL22.46Vijayawada Jn23.1500.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mangalagiri and Krishna Canal?
    There are 19 trains beween Mangalagiri and Krishna Canal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mangalagiri?
    The first train from Mangalagiri to Krishna Canal is Chengalpattu Jn Kakinada Port CIRCAR EXPRESS (17643) departs at 01.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mangalagiri?
    The first train from Mangalagiri to Krishna Canal is BZA SPL (07238) departs at 22.46 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Krishna Canal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mangalagiri to Krishna Canal is Guntur Jn Vijayawada Jn MEMU (67223) departs at 17.28 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 7km in 00.08 hrs.