Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mangalore Jn (MAJN) to Panvel (PNVL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mangalore Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP02.15Panvel20.4018.25hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS02.40Panvel20.5018.10hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP04.35Panvel21.2016.45hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP04.35Panvel21.2016.45hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP04.35Panvel21.2016.45hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS04.35Panvel21.2016.45hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS04.45Panvel21.2016.35hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS04.45Panvel21.2016.35hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP05.20Panvel20.4015.20hr
12283ERS NZM DURONTO06.35Panvel22.4016.05hr
12224ERS LTT DURONTO06.55Lokmanyatilak23.5517.00hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS12.15Panvel05.3017.15hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP12.15Panvel05.3017.15hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS12.15Panvel06.2018.05hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP12.15Panvel06.2018.05hr
12134MUMBAI EXP16.45Panvel08.2515.40hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP19.30Panvel12.5017.20hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH20.15Panvel13.3517.20hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP20.15Panvel13.3517.20hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP20.15Panvel13.3517.20hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI20.15Panvel13.3517.20hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP22.10Panvel14.5016.40hr
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR22.10Panvel14.5016.40hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP22.10Panvel14.5016.40hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP22.10Panvel14.5016.40hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS22.10Panvel14.5516.45hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP22.10Panvel14.5016.40hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP23.10Panvel15.5016.40hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP23.10Panvel15.5016.40hr
09010MAJN BDTS EXP23.10Panvel15.5016.40hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP23.20Panvel16.1516.55hr
from Mangalore Central
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP12.50Panvel05.1116.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mangalore Jn and Panvel?
    There are 32 trains beween Mangalore Jn and Panvel.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mangalore Jn?
    The first train from Mangalore Jn to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22633) departs at 02.15 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mangalore Jn?
    The first train from Mangalore Jn to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Lokmanyatilak NETRAVATHI EXPRESS (16346) departs at 23.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panvel and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mangalore Jn to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 05.20 and train runs on W F Sa. It covers the distance of 1127km in 15.20 hrs.