Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mangaon (MNI) to Thivim (THVM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mangaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16311SGNR KCVL EXP00.24Thivim08.0807.44hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP00.24Thivim08.0807.44hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX02.54Thivim10.1107.17hr
01037LTT PERN SPL04.58Pernem14.3009.32hr
09011BDTS MAJN SPL05.32Thivim12.5207.20hr
09001MMCT MAJN SPL05.32Thivim12.5207.20hr
09418ADI THVM SPECIAL05.32Thivim16.0010.28hr
09009BDTS MAJN SPL05.32Thivim12.5207.20hr
09007MMCT THVM SPL05.32Thivim16.0010.28hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS11.01Thivim19.0108.00hr
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL21.18Thivim05.3008.12hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mangaon and Thivim?
    There are 11 trains beween Mangaon and Thivim.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mangaon?
    The first train from Mangaon to Thivim is BIKANER JN KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (16311) departs at 00.24 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mangaon?
    The first train from Mangaon to Thivim is ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL (09416) departs at 21.18 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thivim and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mangaon to Thivim is Mumbai Cst Madgaon KONKAN KANYA EXPREES (10111) departs at 02.54 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 513km in 07.17 hrs.