Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manikpur Jn (MKP) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manikpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS05.10Lokmanyatilak03.4022.30hr
22104FD LTT SF EXP09.00Lokmanyatilak05.0020.00hr
13201RJPB LTT EXP10.50Lokmanyatilak11.3024.40hr
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL13.35C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2521.50hr
12168BSB LTT SUP EXP14.30Lokmanyatilak12.2521.55hr
11094MAHANAGARI EXP17.10Mumbai Cst14.1521.05hr
15018GKP LTT EXP18.32Lokmanyatilak18.0523.33hr
22130TULSI EXPRESS20.35Lokmanyatilak21.3024.55hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES21.35Lokmanyatilak22.5025.15hr
11068SAKET EXPRESS23.00Lokmanyatilak21.3022.30hr
21068SAKET LINK EXP23.00Lokmanyatilak21.3022.30hr
11082GKP LTT EXP23.45Lokmanyatilak23.0023.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manikpur Jn and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 12 trains beween Manikpur Jn and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manikpur Jn?
    The first train from Manikpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Darbhanga Jn Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (11062) departs at 05.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manikpur Jn?
    The first train from Manikpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Gorakhpur Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (11082) departs at 23.45 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manikpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22104) departs at 09.00 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 1247km in 20.00 hrs.