Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mankapur Jn (MUR) to Badshahnagar (BNZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mankapur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15007BCY LJN EXPRESS01.38Badshahnagar05.0003.22hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP02.16Lucknow05.2503.09hr
15114CI LJN EXPRESS03.30Badshahnagar07.0703.37hr
05065CPR LJN SPL03.30Badshahnagar07.0703.37hr
11123BJU GWL MAIL07.36Lucknow11.4504.09hr
12531LJN INTERCITY07.49Badshahnagar10.1302.24hr
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP08.30Badshahnagar10.5902.29hr
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP08.30Badshahnagar11.0102.31hr
12589GKP SC EXPRESS08.30Badshahnagar10.5902.29hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS08.30Badshahnagar10.5902.29hr
15203BJU LJN EXP08.40Badshahnagar12.1603.36hr
22531CPR MTJ S F EXP10.34Lucknow Ne13.2502.51hr
15023GKP YPR EXP10.55Lucknow16.0005.05hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS14.35Lucknow17.4003.05hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS15.56Badshahnagar19.1803.22hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS15.56Badshahnagar19.1803.22hr
15029GKP PUNE EXP19.23Lucknow22.2503.02hr
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP21.15Lucknow00.2003.05hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS21.37Lucknow00.4503.08hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU22.35Lucknow02.2503.50hr
15001MFP DDN EXP23.30Lucknow02.5303.23hr
15005GKP DDN EXPRESS23.30Lucknow02.5303.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mankapur Jn and Badshahnagar?
    There are 22 trains beween Mankapur Jn and Badshahnagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mankapur Jn?
    The first train from Mankapur Jn to Badshahnagar is Varanasi City Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (15007) departs at 01.38 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mankapur Jn?
    The first train from Mankapur Jn to Badshahnagar is Gorakhpur Dehradun EXPRESS (15005) departs at 23.30 and train runs on W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Badshahnagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mankapur Jn to Badshahnagar is Gorakhpur Lucknow Ne INTERCITY (12531) departs at 07.49 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 141km in 02.24 hrs.