Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manmad Jn (MMR) to Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manmad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11402NANDIGRAM EXP00.30C Shivaji Maharaj T05.3505.05hr
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP00.50Lokmanyatilak07.3006.40hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS00.50C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1505.25hr
12545KARMABHUMI EXP00.50Lokmanyatilak06.0005.10hr
15101JANSADHARAN EXP01.10C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1505.05hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES01.35C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0005.25hr
17058DEVAGIRI EXP01.50C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1005.20hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL01.55Mumbai Cst07.3505.40hr
11025BSL PUNE EXP04.10Panvel09.0004.50hr
01203AJNI ZARP SPL04.23Panvel10.1005.47hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP04.25Panvel09.2505.00hr
02020PUX CSMT SPECIAL04.25C Shivaji Maharaj T11.3507.10hr
13201RJPB LTT EXP04.55Lokmanyatilak11.3006.35hr
22102RAJYA RANI EXP05.25C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0704.42hr
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL05.35C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2505.50hr
12110PANCHAVTI EXP06.02C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4504.43hr
51196BPQ WR PASS06.25C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0005.35hr
12140SEVAGRAM EXP06.25C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0005.35hr
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATH06.40C Shivaji Maharaj T12.1505.35hr
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS06.40Lokmanyatilak12.0505.25hr
12072JANSHATABDI EXP07.55Dadar12.3004.35hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER08.20Lokmanyatilak13.3505.15hr
12880BBS LTT SF EXP08.20Lokmanyatilak13.3505.15hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP08.20Lokmanyatilak13.3505.15hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS08.20Lokmanyatilak13.3505.15hr
12118MANMAD LTT EXP08.35Lokmanyatilak13.0004.25hr
11094MAHANAGARI EXP08.40Mumbai Cst14.1505.35hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS08.50Lokmanyatilak13.4504.55hr
11206NZB LTT EXP08.50Lokmanyatilak13.4504.55hr
12142PPTA LTT EXP09.55Lokmanyatilak15.1505.20hr
22148SNSI DR SUP FAST10.50Dadar15.2004.30hr
51154BSL CSTM PASS11.10C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0507.55hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP12.38Lokmanyatilak17.3004.52hr
15018GKP LTT EXP12.45Lokmanyatilak18.0505.20hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS14.05Lokmanyatilak20.0005.55hr
14314BE LTT EXPRESS14.05Lokmanyatilak20.0005.55hr
15646GHY LTT EXP14.05Lokmanyatilak20.0005.55hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS14.05Lokmanyatilak20.0005.55hr
12533PUSHPAK EXP14.19Mumbai Cst20.1505.56hr
11068SAKET EXPRESS16.00Lokmanyatilak21.3005.30hr
21068SAKET LINK EXP16.00Lokmanyatilak21.3005.30hr
12166BSB LTT SUP EXP16.00Lokmanyatilak21.3005.30hr
22130TULSI EXPRESS16.00Lokmanyatilak21.3005.30hr
12742PNBE VSG EXPRES16.15Panvel21.5005.35hr
11084TADOBA EXPRESS16.30Lokmanyatilak23.1506.45hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP16.30Lokmanyatilak23.1506.45hr
17618TAPOVAN EXP17.00Mumbai Cst21.5004.50hr
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS17.20Lokmanyatilak23.0005.40hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES17.30Lokmanyatilak22.5005.20hr
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS21.25Lokmanyatilak03.4006.15hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP21.50Mumbai Cst04.0506.15hr
51118DHI CSN PASS21.50C Shivaji Maharaj T04.0506.15hr
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP22.20Lokmanyatilak04.2006.00hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL22.45Panvel03.5505.10hr
12144SLN LTT SF22.45Lokmanyatilak04.1005.25hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS23.15Lokmanyatilak04.5005.35hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL23.40C Shivaji Maharaj T05.2005.40hr
12132SAINAGAR DR EXP23.58Dadar04.3004.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manmad Jn and Mumbai Cst?
    There are 58 trains beween Manmad Jn and Mumbai Cst.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Mumbai Cst is NAGPUR MUMBAI CST NANDIGRAM EXPRESS (11402) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Mumbai Cst is Sainagar Shirdi Dadar SAINAGAR EXPRESS (12132) departs at 23.58 and train runs on Tu Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Cst and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Mumbai Cst is Manmad Jn Lokmanyatilak MANMAD EXPRESS (12118) departs at 08.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 245km in 04.25 hrs.