Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manmad Jn (MMR) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manmad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12129AZAD HIND EXP00.35Nagpur10.0009.25hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL01.15Nagpur11.0509.50hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX02.45Nagpur13.1010.25hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS04.30Nagpur13.4009.10hr
12879LTT BBS SUP EXP04.30Nagpur13.4009.10hr
22865LTT PURI SUP EX04.30Nagpur13.4509.15hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP04.30Nagpur13.4009.10hr
21028MUMBAI MAIL06.15Nagpur17.2011.05hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP06.15Nagpur17.2511.10hr
01204ZARAP AJNI SPL13.13Ajni22.0008.47hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP14.25Nagpur07.4017.15hr
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXP15.45Nagpur01.3509.50hr
18408SNSI PURI EXP15.45Nagpur01.4009.55hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP16.20Nagpur01.3009.10hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP17.25Nagpur01.5508.30hr
12139SEVAGRAM EXP19.50Nagpur06.1010.20hr
12221HOWRAH DURONTO20.33Nagpur04.1007.37hr
22123PUNE AJNI AC EX20.35Ajni05.1508.40hr
11401NANDIGRAM EXP21.40Nagpur16.1518.35hr
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESS22.15Ajni14.1516.00hr
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS23.35Nagpur08.5509.20hr
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATH23.55Nagpur09.3009.35hr
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXP23.55Nagpur09.2509.30hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP23.55Nagpur09.2509.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manmad Jn and Nagpur?
    There are 24 trains beween Manmad Jn and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Nagpur is Pune Jn Howrah Jn AZAD HIND EXPRESS (12129) departs at 00.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Nagpur is Pune Jn Bilaspur Jn PA BILASPUR EXPRESS (12850) departs at 23.55 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Nagpur is Pune Jn Howrah Jn DURONTO (12221) departs at 20.33 and train runs on M Sa. It covers the distance of 576km in 07.37 hrs.